Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Overlooking the garden, Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden Marrakesh is about a 25-minute walk from Medina of Marrakesh in Marrakesh. The apartment is situated 3.5 km from Marrakesh train station and within a few blocks of Bouakaz bus station.

Guests have access to a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with comforts like air conditioning during their stay.

An outdoor swimming pool can be found on the premises.

This property also offers an equipped kitchen.

Museum of Marrakesh is 10 minutes away by car, while The Montgomerie Golf Course is just near this 2-bedroom apartment. Royal Tennis Harti is 3.1 km from Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden, and Menara airport is less than a 10-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden Marrakesh
Le Jade Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Le Jade Marrakech

10
Exceptional 3 reviews
0 m from property
Modern 3Br Apartment With Pool & Golf Views
Mobile-only price

Modern 3Br Apartment With Pool & Golf Views

9.0
Superb 10 reviews
0 m from property
USD 155 USD 140
per night
Cozy Rc Golf View Pool & Atlas Fiber Optic 2 Bedrooms
Mobile-only price

Cozy Rc Golf View Pool & Atlas Fiber Optic 2 Bedrooms

179 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Menara
    3 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    3.5 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Sun loungers
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden?
      Popular spots near Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden include Museum of Marrakesh, Medina of Marrakesh, Musee Tiskiwin Museum, among others.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden?
      Guests of Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called The Queen Victoria offering French cuisine located right around the corner from Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden or opt for O Mammy Burger Marrakech where they can savor American dishes set 150 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is there a swimming pool provided at Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden?
      Absolutely, Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden does provide a private swimming pool.
    • ❓
      Does Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden offer a nice view?
      Windows of Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden open to the view of the garden.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Menara
    3 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    3.5 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Jade Luxury Private Apartment With Pool And Garden Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close